ANNO
SUPERCOPPA
AVANZI
RISULTATI
E
CLASSIFICHE
92-93
ALIENS (ora Sporting) non disp. non disp. REAL MASSA
93-94
REAL MASSA REAL MASSA non disp.

ALIENS (ora Sporting)
VIRTUS CACIOTTA

94-95
SPORTING REAL MASSA non disp.

VIRTUS CACIOTTA
PINO 94

95-96
REAL MASSA SENTENDRIUS non disp.

ATLETICO (ora Santos)
VIRTUS CACIOTTA

96-97
REAL MASSA SPORTING non disp.

ATLETICO (ora Santos)
VIRTUS CACIOTTA

97-98
REAL MASSA PUERTO BALON non disp.

SENTENDRIUS
TERMINATOR (ora Olymp.)

98-99
SANTOS PUERTO BALON non disp.

REAL MASSA
SENTENDRIUS

99-00
SANTOS SPORTING non disp.

TERMINATOR
VIRTUS CACIOTTA

00-01
SPORTING REAL MASSA SPORTING TERMINATOR
VIRTUS CACIOTTA
01-02
PUERTO BALON REAL MASSA REAL MASSA TERMINATOR (Pollo Cup)
SENTENDRIUS
02-03
PUERTO BALON PUERTO BALON PUERTO BALON OLYMPIC T. (Pollo Cup)
SENTENDRIUS
03-04
PUERTO BALON VIRTUS CAC. PUERTO BALON OLYMPIC T. (Pollo Cup)
SENTENDRIUS
04-05
PUERTO BALON PUERTO BALON REAL MASSA OLYMPIC T. (Pollo Cup)
PINO 94
05-06
PUERTO BALON PUERTO BALON PUERTO BALON OLYMPIC T.
MARCHESTER U.(Pollo)
06-07
PUERTO BALON LA GRADISCA LA GRADISCA SANTOS (Pollo Cup)
SPORTING
07-08
SPORTING SENTENDRIUS SPORTING VIRTUS CACIOTTA
MARCHESTER U.(Pollo)
08-09
SENTENDRIUS LA GRADISCA SENTENDRIUS VIRTUS CACIOTTA
INDIANS (Pollo)
09-10
SANTOS SPORTING SANTOS REAL MASSA
PUERTO BALON (Pollo)
10-11
SANTOS SANTOS SANTOS REAL MASSA (Pollo)
SPORTING
11-12
SPORTING SPORTING SPORTING REAL MASSA
INDIANS (Pollo)
12-13
REAL MASSA SENTENDRIUS SENTENDRIUS SANTOS
VIRTUS CACIOTTA (Pollo)
13-14
SENTENDRIUS SANTOS SANTOS INDIANS
VIRTUS CACIOTTA (Pollo)
14-15
ATLETICO VESPASIANO SANTOS ATLETICO VESPAS. INDIANS
SPORTING (Pollo)
15-16
ACES TEAM SANTOS ACES TEAM PUERTO BALON (Pollo)
OLYMPIC TITANO
16-17
SPORTING SPORTING SPORTING PUERTO BALON
SANTOS (Pollo)
17-18
OLYMPIC TITANO SENTENDRIUS ? INDIANS
ATLETICO VESPASIANO

ANNO
CAPOCANNONIERE
2° CAPOCANNONIERE
CAPOCANNONIERE COPPA
92-93
18 - BAGGIO R. (Atl.Sampeiro) 17 - SIGNORI (Real Massa) Non disputata
93-94
16 - SIGNORI (Terminator)
16 - ZOLA (Sentendrius)
15 - BAGGIO R. (Cannonau)
15 - SOSA (Sentendrius)
7 - SIGNORI (Terminator)
94-95
22 - BATISTUTA (Sporting) 17 - BALBO (Real Massa)
17 - ZOLA (Sentendrius)
5 - BALBO (Real Massa)
5 - CHIESA (Real Massa)
95-96
20 - SIGNORI (Sentendrius) 18 - CHIESA (Real Massa) 5 - BRANCA (Pino)
96-97
17 - MONTELLA (Virtus Caciotta) 15 - BALBO (Sentendrius)
15 - INZAGHI F.(Atl.Sampeiro)
6 - NEGRI (Real Massa)
97-98
19 - BIERHOFF (Real Massa)
19 - RONALDO (P. Balon)
18 - BATISTUTA (Sporting)
18 - DEL PIERO (Virtus Cac.)
8 - BAGGIO R. (Pino)
98-99
19 - BATISTUTA (Sporting) 16 - CRESPO (Sentendrius)
16 - DELVECCHIO (Santos)
7 - BIERHOFF (Real M.)
99-00
18 - CRESPO (Sentendrius) 16 - BATISTUTA (Sporting)
16 - SHEVCHENKO (Pino)
16 - MONTELLA (Virtus Cac.)
7 - BATISTUTA (Sporting)
00-01
20 - SHEVCHENKO (Pino) 19 - CRESPO (Sentendrius) 4 - SHEVCHENKO (Pino)
4 - SIGNORI (Sporting)
01-02
21 - HUBNER (Real Massa) 19 - VIERI (Puerto Balon) 3 - INZAGHI F. (Santos)
3 - MONTELLA (Virtus)
3 - CHEVANTON (Pino)
3 - EMERSON (Pino)
02-03
24 - VIERI (Puerto Balon) 14 - INZAGHI F. (Santos)
14 - TOTTI (Puerto Balon)
4 - DEL PIERO (Virtus)
4 - MUTU (Puerto Balon)
03-04
20 - SHEVCHENKO (Pino) 17 - TOTTI (Puerto Balon) 4 - GILARDINO (Santos)
4 - ADRIANO (Santos)
04-05
23 - LUCARELLI C. (La Gradisca) 22 - GILARDINO (Santos) 6 - TONI (Puerto Balon)
05-06
28 - TONI (P.Balon) 22 - TREZEGUET (Virtus) 10 - TONI (Puerto Balon)
06-07
22 - TOTTI (Sentendrius) 16 - LUCARELLI C. (La Gradisca) 10 - ROCCHI (Indians)
07-08
19 - BORRIELLO (Sporting)
19 - TREZEGUET (Virtus Cac.)
18 - DEL PIERO (Sporting) 11 - DEL PIERO (Sporting)
08-09
23 - DI VAIO (Virtus Cac.) 22 - IBRAHIMOVIC (Indians) 8 - DI VAIO (Virtus Caciotta)
09-10
25 - DI NATALE (Olympic) 22 - MILITO (Marchester utd.) 9 - MILITO (Mar)
9 - DI NATALE (Oly)
10-11
26 - DI NATALE (Olympic) 25 - CAVANI (P.Balon) 7 - MATRI (Indians)
11-12
21 - IBRAHIMOVIC (Santos) 25 - DI NATALE (Sporting) 9 - MILITO (Real)
12-13
28 - CAVANI (Indians) 22 - DI NATALE (Olympic Titano) 7 - CAVANI (Indians)
13-14
22 -IMMOBILE (Sentendrius) 20 - TONI (Santos) 6 - TONI (Santos)
14-15
21 -TONI (Santos) 20 - TEVEZ (P.Balon) 11 - TONI (Santos)
15-16
34 -HIGUAIN (Indians) 18 - DYBALA (Sentendrius) 6 - ICARDI (Aces)
6 - BACCA (Santos)
16-17
28 -DZEKO (Sporting) 26 - MERTENS (Sporting) 8 - DZEKO (Sporting)
17-18
28 -IMMOBILE (Olympic) 25 - ICARDI (Aces) 9 - QUAGLIARELLA (Olympic)

SQUADRE
CAMPIONATO
COPPA AVANZI
SUPER
COPPA
RETROCES.
POLLO CUP
FANTACOPPE

PUERTO
BALON
6
01/02
02/03
03/04
04/05
05/06
06/07
5
97/98
98/99
02/03
04/05
05/06
3
02/03
03/04
05/06
3
09/10
15/16
16/17
2
09/10
15/16
1 Uefa

06/07

SPORTING
6
92/93 (Aliens)
94/95
00/01
07/08
11/12
16/17
5
96/97
99/00
09/10
11/12
16/17
4
00/01
07/08
11/12
16/17
4
93/94
06/07
10/11
14/15
1
14/15


REAL MASSA
5
93/94
95/96
96/97
97/98
12/13
4
93/94
94/95
00/01
01/02
2
01/02
04/05
5
92/93
98/99
09/10

10/11
11/12
1
10/11

SANTOS
4
98/99
99/00
09/10
10/11
4
10/11
13/14
14/15
15/16

3
09/10

10/11
13/14
4
95/96
96/97
12/13
16/17
2
06/07
16/17
1Uefa

03/04
+ SUPERCOPPA
EUROPEA

SENTENDRIUS
2
08/09
13/14
4
95/96
07/08
12/13
17/18
2
08/09
12/13


5
97/98
98/99
01/02
02/03
03/04
 
1Uefa

07/08

+ SUPERCOPPA
EUROPEA
zxc
ACES TEAM
1
15/!6
  1
15/16
    1Champions

16/17
+ SUPERCOPPA
EUROPEA
zas
ATLETICO VESPASIANO
1
14/15
  1
14/15
1
17/18
   

OLYMPIC
TITANO

fino al 01/02
TERMINATOR
1
17/18
    9
97/98-99/00
00/01-01/02
02/03-03/04
04/05-05/06
15/16
4
01/02-02/03
03/04-04/05

VIRTUS
CACIOTTA
  1
03/04
  10
93/94
94/95
95/96-96/97
99/00-00/01
07/08-08/09
12/13-13/14
2
12/13
13/14
ERT
INDIANS
      5
08/09
11/12
13/14
14/15
17/18
2
08/09
11/12
sss
LA GRADISCA
ritirata dal
10/11
2
06/07
08/09
1
06/07
eee
PINO 94
ritirata dal
04/05
    2
94/95-04/05
SS
MARCHESTER
UNITED
ritirata
dal 10/11
2
05/06
07/08
2
05/06
07/08